# Logo Colegio Departamento Turno Curso Nivel Codigo Director Representante Fecha de Inscripción
1Rodolfo Mercado RosalesCochabambaTardeSexto BSecundariaPQ20HYEdmundo ZuritaSoledad Anghela Carrasco Rodriguez2022-07-25 23:42:02
2San AndresCochabambaMañanaSegundo BPrimaria9C3IWKFranklin Gonzales PerezYaneth Lopez Ramos2022-07-26 16:27:40
3U.E. Sixto Suárez Navarro de Barrio NuevoSanta CruzTardeSegundo BPrimariaT24VQXRolando Morales CardozoMarleny Barba Pardo2022-07-28 16:32:46
4U. E. San Jorge de Palmasola 1Santa CruzMañanaSegundo BPrimariaDS5YKCDesiderio BonillaKarina copa salinas2022-07-29 17:12:51
5U. E. San Jorge de Palmasola 1Santa CruzTardeCuarto 4APrimaria936THIPalpon sacaPalcon2022-07-31 02:36:18
6U.E. Sixto Suárez Navarro de Barrio NuevoSanta CruzMañanaPrimero CSecundariaUO7PE8Hipolito mendozaGilda huanca mamani2022-07-31 14:28:20
7José Mariano SerranoTarijaMañanaTercero BPrimariaQZ8ENJOscar Guzmán BaldonadoElsy Marianela Sanchez Segovia2022-08-01 16:26:56
8FEPPA SAN CALIXTOLa PazMañanaSexto SecundariaMX9XMBP. SANTIAGO RAMOS DURÁNRosse Mary Hevia Urcullo2022-08-02 01:41:16
9Unidad educativa adventista SalomónEl AltoMañanaQuinto ASecundaria4L11CPRogelio RojasRaúl Paucara Fernandez2022-08-03 14:54:57
10U.E. RVDO. OLIVERIO PELLICELLITarijaTardePrimero Secundaria6Q12MPJORGE LUIS CASTRO GONZALESJOSEFINA BURGOA LOPEZ2022-08-03 20:05:51
11Santa María de Chaquilla AltaPotosíMañanaQuinto APrimariaNR13XCEsteban Flores CastroDolly Sandra Flores Encinas2022-08-03 20:20:45
12CondoririOruroMañanaTercero ASecundariaON14NKElias Huarachi CarrizoMayra Cruz Ramos2022-08-04 15:12:53
13UE Domingo SavioChuquisacaTardeTercero CPrimariaUX18FSElizabeth UscamaytaMarisol Serrudo Arancibia2022-08-09 18:32:41
14JOSE MARIANO SERRANO BChuquisacaTardeQuinto ASecundaria0I195NLIC.YOVANA FAVIOLA MARAÑON MELEANWILLSON LOZA NINA2022-08-09 19:30:07
15LICEO NACIONAL DE SEÑORITAS "ORURO"OruroMañanaQuinto CSecundariaZH208WLic. Remberto Choque LopezMeliton Apaza Condori2022-08-10 15:01:11
16EUSEBIO TUDELA TAPIA IICochabambaTardeSexto ASecundariaMX21PJJUAN PABLO CHAVEZ TORREZRUTH MEDRANO ESCALERA2022-08-10 19:11:16
17Jose David BerriosPotosíMañanaQuinto APrimariaFL22W3Gary Condori ArandoVictor Hugo Iporre Cespedes2022-08-11 20:43:47
18Fuerza Aérea Boliviana "Tcnl.Rafael Pabon Cuevas"El AltoMañanaQuinto ASecundariaMS23CQQuispe Quispe Edwin PabloFranz Callisaya Uruña2022-08-12 22:16:52
19Copacabana CPotosíTardeCuarto ASecundariaCY256ODamiana*Rodriguez*UñoLizeth Espinoza Mamani2022-08-13 14:46:07
20Jorge Revilla Aldana BChuquisacaTardeCuarto BSecundariaKG27INIbet MedranoLinda Edith Rojas Paca2022-08-15 02:25:53
21Comibol Oruro 2OruroTardeSexto BSecundariaGS28B4Andres Julio Quisbert DiazMARTHA MARGOT ESPINOZA ZAMBRANA2022-08-15 21:06:09
22Avelino Siñani MagisterioOruroTardeSexto ASecundariaR0306LWilson Medina copaRoxana Carlos2022-08-17 01:43:25
23Misioneras de Cristo JesusCochabambaMañanaPrimero ASecundariaFU317XRoberto NinaBronilda Martínez Condori2022-08-17 01:59:59
24San IgnacioLa PazMañanaQuinto ASecundaria7V32MHArturo MoscosoMonica Irazema Auchen Orozco2022-08-17 15:02:18
25Manuel Ángel CortezSanta CruzMañanaSexto ASecundariaVT33OUJerlen Mercado SalvatierraBrenda Lorena Achacollo Arias2022-08-19 16:11:47
26U. E. San Jorge de Palmasola 1Santa CruzMañanaCuarto ASecundariaCF34BRDesiderio BonillaEdilia Bazán Velasco2022-08-20 00:41:54
27Unidad Educativa Vida NuevaSanta CruzTardeQuinto ASecundariaMK35LDElena TriveñoMaria Roxana Rojas Rosales2022-08-20 15:37:42
28JOSE MARIANO SERRANO BChuquisacaMañanaKinder AInicialOK39M6CamilaLeduvina Vallejos Guerra2022-08-21 17:24:47
29Juan Pablo IIChuquisacaMañanaQuinto ASecundariaIG40Q7Mario SaavedraElianor Aliaga Larrazábal2022-08-22 13:59:57
3024 DE JULIOEl AltoMañanaQuinto ASecundaria3X41PGLIMBER NOEL SARCO QUISPELIMBER NOEL SARCO QUISPE2022-08-22 16:26:02
31Unidad educativa privada AmerinstLa PazMañanaPrimero CPrimaria8O42DVElvira CondoriRosa Carminia Maldonado Viscarra2022-08-22 19:21:08
32UEP BOLIVIA MAÑANATarijaMañanaSexto ASecundariaP943UIJhonny IraholaIvana Mariel Ortega Rueda2022-08-23 13:36:40
33FRANZ TAMAYOCochabambaMañanaSegundo BSecundaria5F44MXGualberto Trujillo MendezROSARIO VIA OLAÑETA2022-08-23 15:58:37
34FEPPA SAN CALIXTOLa PazMañanaCuarto APrimariaCK45PBP. SANTIAGO RAMOS DURÁNZenia Mendieta2022-08-23 18:28:56
35JOSE MARIANO SERRANO BChuquisacaMañanaSexto ASecundariaLI46UICamilaGualberto Condori Kanchi2022-08-23 20:18:38
36LOYOLACochabambaMañanaSegundo PrimariaG948DMFelipe PérezLuis Pérez2022-08-23 20:36:49
3716 de febreroSanta CruzMañanaCuarto PrimariaW750GAMatías FernándezJosé Luis mora2022-08-23 20:37:22
38UNIDAD EDUCATIVA SANTA MARIALa PazMañanaKinder Inicial1C53EWMSC JUAN CARLOS LANDAETA A.DEILDRE LYN LIJERON MARTINEZ2022-08-24 10:52:45
39Colegio Santa AnaLa PazMañanaSegundo AZULPrimaria5Q543LSOR ANA OLGA BALDIVIEZODANIEL MARCELO ESCOBAR ALARCON2022-08-24 11:00:44
40UNIDAD EDUCATIVA NATALIA PALACIOSLa PazMañanaSexto ASecundariaNA55ZGNELSON RODRIGUEZ GOMEZADOLFO ANDRES YAPURA FERNANDEZ2022-08-24 13:27:14
41LICEO NACIONAL DE SEÑORITAS "ORURO"OruroMañanaQuinto ASecundariaZV59PULic. Remberto Choque LopezJimena Mercedes Marka Veliz2022-08-24 17:20:54
42Guido Villagomez secundarioOruroMañanaSegundo BSecundariaW762JBRoberto Callapa GonzálezRoger Marcelo Correa Silva2022-08-24 18:50:33
43UE MONSEÑOR SANTISTEVAN ISanta CruzTardeSexto SecundariaSP63VSDALCY GARCIA MOSCOSOROCIO ROJAS FAREL2022-08-24 18:51:08
44Juancito PintoSanta CruzTardeKinder AInicialV4640JCristina Huaniquina ApazaCristina Huaniquina Apaza2022-08-24 21:53:32
45Tomás FríasPotosíMañanaSexto APrimariaRV65UMMarcelino Flores ArrolloIvonne Escobar Yapura de Cordova2022-08-25 18:43:11
46UE CARMEN ORTIZ DE PEREDO IISanta CruzTardeSexto SecundariaRP66ZYLIC. RENE EDUARDO CHÁVEZ TABORGAROBERTO ROGER ARANCIBIA LIZARAZU2022-08-25 18:58:17
47Mariscal SucreChuquisacaMañanaQuinto CSecundariaGJ70GKArmando VázquezEduardo Israel Apaza Abastoflor2022-08-27 11:59:26
48Santa María EufrasiaChuquisacaMañanaSexto BSecundariaSE71IBRonald Cardozo CardozoDiego Armando Fortun2022-08-27 12:50:12
49Unidad Educativa Vida NuevaSanta CruzMañanaSexto CSecundariaRJ73PAdanile alfedroJhonny Vasquez Cortez2022-08-29 15:56:46
50Hugo Chávez FríasPotosíMañanaCuarto ASecundaria1N75WGMaría Luisa Gutiérrez CarreñoMaría Luisa Gutiérrez Carreño2022-08-30 16:04:36
51AntofagastaOruroMañanaQuinto CSecundariaLK772LLucy Olivia Villegas ChavezWilma Fresia Gutierrez Martinez2022-08-30 20:36:22
52Eduardo Ocampo MoscosoCochabambaMañanaSexto CSecundariaKU781BJuan David Rodríguez TerrazasCarmen Rosa Mamani Mena2022-08-30 22:20:55
53Belen(Potosi)PotosíMañanaCuarto APrimariaLV80XOLic. Urbano Vela CondoriProfa. Hilda V. Condori Nicasio2022-08-31 02:20:10
54Umbelina claure de cuellarBeniMañanaCuarto APrimariaKZ82LLMiguel bonilla anteloRita camila cartagena calzada2022-08-31 17:42:44
55UE JULIO AURELIO GUTIÉRREZ "B"Santa CruzTardeSexto ASecundariaEU83BAHortensia AranoRussel magne bruno2022-08-31 19:14:51
56U.E. Donato VásquezOruroTardeSexto CSecundariaN084T9Juan Abel Huanca VillarteMontserrat Skarlem Torrez2022-09-01 22:07:42
57Kurusa llawiChuquisacaTardeSegundo BPrimaria2H86Z5SandraRonaldo cruz santillan2022-09-02 17:18:05
58EUSEBIO TUDELA TAPIA IICochabambaTardeCuarto BPrimaria7J88AWJUAN PABLO CHAVEZ TORREZElisabeth Juchatuma Vasquez2022-09-02 19:51:09
59U.E. Donato VásquezOruroTardeQuinto ASecundaria7W89NOJuan Abel Huanca VillarteGeraldine Kattya Quisbert Vallejos2022-09-03 01:26:44
6012 DE ABRIL BChuquisacaMañanaCuarto APrimariaHQ90OSPABLO HUARACHI JANCORosemary Gutierrez Choque2022-09-03 19:48:35
61MARIA INMACULADALa PazMañanaSegundo BSecundariaJQ91ZYPASCUALA TOLA COCAMARIA EUGENIA SALAS ALMARAZ2022-09-05 03:48:56
62MARIA INMACULADALa PazMañanaSexto APrimariaUO92ZZPASCUALA TOLA COCAJOSE LUIS POZO ALMANZA2022-09-05 03:57:14
63Unidad educativa 2 de agostoSanta CruzMañanaSexto APrimariaQK93MDMariela Zubirana LoboMariela zubirana Lobo2022-09-05 16:18:59
64Colegio Nacional Junín secundariaChuquisacaMañanaCuarto BSecundariaUC94RLGema VillegasAnalia soledad Aguirre Avila2022-09-05 17:16:58
65Gualberto VillarroelPotosíMañanaQuinto APrimariaNT952NTeodora Anagua CruzJulia Meriles Balcazar2022-09-06 01:59:23
66COLEGIO PRIVADO HOREBSanta CruzMañanaSexto SecundariaZW97SUPRISCILA CHIRI NAJAYAJOSE ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ SALAS2022-09-06 14:53:41
67COLEGIO PARTICULAR CENTRO DE LOS SUEÑOSSanta CruzMañanaQuinto SecundariaJA980VJOSE TORREJÓN JEREZDAVID GUIBER SAUCEDO2022-09-06 15:27:51
68Unidad Educativa Juana Azurduy de PadillaPotosíMañanaSegundo BPrimariaEK99YMLic. Isidro Cayo ColqueNelly Alavia Delgado2022-09-07 00:46:25
69Rose Marie Galindo de BarrientosLa PazMañanaSexto BSecundaria7R100FSabino Lino ChoqueAlex Yamil Tancara Choque2022-09-07 12:30:15
70UE PRIVADA SAN SEBASTIÁNSanta CruzMañanaQuinto SecundariaB4101HGERARDO PATIÑOHILARIO MAZIAR TOVAR2022-09-07 13:57:30
7112 DE ABRIL BChuquisacaMañanaCuarto ASecundariaVJ102FPABLO HUARACHI JANCOEDWIN MIRANDA CAMARGO2022-09-07 14:20:54
7212 DE ABRIL BChuquisacaMañanaCuarto BSecundariaIT103XPABLO HUARACHI JANCOREYNER ESPINO APAZA2022-09-07 14:48:58
7312 DE ABRIL BChuquisacaMañanaSexto ASecundariaY1104VPABLO HUARACHI JANCOPABLO HUARACHI JANCO2022-09-07 15:21:45
74COLEGIO PARTICULAR EVANGELICO VIDA Y LUZSanta CruzMañanaSexto SecundariaOS105SSANDRA ANGELICA FERNANDEZ ORTEGAJOSE E. JUSTINIANO VACA2022-09-07 15:23:50
75UE 18 DE NOVIEMBRESanta CruzMañanaPrimero PrimariaJP106JROSMINDA ESPINOZAROSMINDA ESPINOZA2022-09-07 18:07:18
76ANTONIO VACA DIEZ CUELLARSanta CruzMañanaQuinto ASecundaria4K107YJULIO FERNANDO MENAANIETH VERIDIANA CARBALLO HERRERA2022-09-07 19:06:23
77Vida y VerdadLa PazMañanaQuinto SecundariaND108YGloria FernándezCarla Mariel Sanjinés Amonzabel2022-09-08 05:21:55
78Jesus peredoSanta CruzMañanaSexto APrimariaJ1109BArminda viruez martinezArminda viruez2022-09-08 14:51:30
79Luis BoetoChuquisacaTardeCuarto BSecundariaQS110TEvangelina Lópezsarah leslie balderrama rivera2022-09-08 15:43:55
80Nacional calamaCochabambaMañanaCuarto 4TOCSecundariaXL111FDelfinWalter gregorio choque guzman2022-09-08 21:10:31
81Unidad Educativa Melvin JonesSanta CruzMañanaSexto APrimariaNV112XAlberto leclere ibarraAlberto Leclere2022-09-09 15:55:26
82Unidad EducativaVirgen de Guadalupe 1Santa CruzMañanaSexto A BSecundariaQH113TJavier Iver Huanca GómezJavier Iver Huanca Gomez2022-09-09 16:14:38
83U.E. Donato VásquezOruroMañanaSegundo EPrimariaOS114NHectorJhoselyn choque ticona2022-09-09 19:12:42
84Anglo AmericanoOruroMañanaSegundo RojoSecundariaJ5117JMiriam Espada de MendozaAlexander Camargo Rodrigo2022-09-11 01:43:30
85Unidad Educativa ClaracutaSanta CruzMañanaSexto A,b,cPrimariaAW119KLeonor cabrera ValverdeLaura angelica Mendia Soliz2022-09-13 14:44:27
86Unidad Educativa Manuel Ignacio SalvatierraSanta CruzMañanaSexto A,b,cPrimariaQD1208Yola Janeth Quispe VallejosYola Janeth Quispe Vallejos2022-09-13 14:56:27
87JOSE ALONSO DE IBAÑEZ BPotosíTardeSexto ASecundariaYG121AEliseo Huayta VargasJhandira Lourdes Catata Rios2022-09-14 14:01:32
88U. E. Esperanza de VidaChuquisacaMañanaSexto PrimariaXE125OLic. Evelin VelazquesCristhian Luis Liceras Ortega2022-09-15 16:26:19
89SAN CRISTOBALPotosíMañanaSexto BPrimariaMF126BMIRTHA MARTINEZROCIO GOMEZ RAMIREZ2022-09-15 19:26:07
903 DE MAYO MAÑANATarijaMañanaSexto ASecundariaWW127IGUILLERMO EDUARDO TERAN ORTIZFranco Alfredo Ramos Huayta2022-09-15 20:27:25
91Unidas Educativa Claracuta secundarioSanta CruzTardeSexto SecundariaFV128KIsabel vargas silveraGabriela arienda abrego2022-09-15 20:48:11
92UE WALTER SUAREZ LANDIVARSanta CruzTardeSexto SecundariaF9129KANA KAREN ALBORTAROXANA SUAREZ SOTELO2022-09-15 20:57:48
93Unidad Educativa San Carlos 1Santa CruzMañanaQuinto A,b,cPrimariaG0131NCandelaria Sena MonteroRocio Pacheco Murillo2022-09-16 16:29:50
94Unidad Educativa FloridaSanta CruzMañanaSexto A,b,cSecundaria2D132BHelio Choque GirondaSilvia Eugenia Reynaga Censano2022-09-16 21:25:34
95Mariano Ricardo TerrazasCochabambaMañanaSegundo BSecundariaEN135ELic Freddy ZamoranoJhoselyn Marcela Mendieta Montaño2022-09-18 00:23:31
96Kollpa MayuPotosíMañanaPrimero APrimariaR4136KZacarias Pereira CorreaLuis Alfredo Mamani Mita2022-09-21 23:12:53
97LitoralOruroMañanaQuinto BPrimariaRN137FJuan*Antonio*Arroyo*TerrazasKaterin Sejas Quispe2022-09-23 14:07:51
98LitoralOruroMañanaKinder CInicialHC138CJuan*Antonio*Arroyo*TerrazasGuisel Judy Arzadum Carrasco2022-09-23 16:29:23
99Santa María Magdalena Postel 2OruroTardeCuarto BPrimaria4A1404Vidal Callizaya PallyCarola Leyza Galindo2022-09-23 19:43:05
100UE Domingo SavioChuquisacaNocheCuarto ASecundaria7T141ZCarlosCristian Orellana leon2022-09-26 14:58:23
101ADVENTISTA HARRY PITTMANLa PazMañanaQuinto ASecundariaQA142VEVEN EZER CHURQUI LEVANOVIVIANA COLQUE MAMANI2022-09-27 19:11:22
102U.E. "IGNACIO LEÓN 1"OruroMañanaQuinto DPrimariaYE1430Lic. Sandra Zambrana DelgadoMERY CONDORI CACERES2022-09-27 20:07:51
103CanutillosPotosíMañanaPrimero APrimaria0M144MJackeline Chavarria CalizayaJackeline Chavarria Calizaya2022-09-27 20:16:15
104Atipiris MañanaEl AltoMañanaSexto CSecundariaQZ145DIvan Aliaga AlconRoxana Silvestre Catacora2022-09-27 22:12:20
105FEPPA SAN CALIXTOLa PazMañanaSexto DSecundariaVY146EP. SANTIAGO RAMOS DURÁNAdriana Arce2022-09-28 23:40:51
106Anglo AmericanoOruroMañanaQuinto ExactasSecundaria8R149UMiriam Espada de MendozaCarlo Vincentty Gonzales2022-09-30 13:30:44
107LICEO MARIO SAIELLIBeniMañanaTercero BSecundaria4K150SMARIA HAYDEE SUAREZ HURTADOROSSY LISBETH SOSSA OJOPI2022-09-30 19:52:40
108ROTARIA ORURO OTTAWA PRIMARIAOruroMañanaSegundo CPrimariaPG1520PAULINA CHOQUE DURANPatricia Virginia Gómez Quiñones2022-10-01 00:18:24
109Manuel José CortezPotosíMañanaQuinto APrimariaTO155FJuan Carlos Foronda AnceDavid Ramos Villca2022-10-03 13:44:26
110Unidad educativa Clara MontañoCochabambaMañanaKinder AInicialBQ156HLiliana Ponce CamachoLiliana Vasquez Copa2022-10-04 17:31:24
111Avelina Raña 1TarijaTardePrimero A,BPrimariaD8157MMaría Ximena Hacosta MoralezMaría Ximena Hacosta Moralez2022-10-04 19:56:58
112Fuerza Aérea BolivianaEl AltoTardeKinder AInicial1M1584Enrique Villafán ApazaRuth amparo Mamani paz2022-10-05 03:43:42
113LA SALLE PARTICULARTarijaMañanaSexto HMSecundariaOU160ERobin ToroFernanda Valentina Morales Sandobal2022-10-05 20:13:15
114Unidad Educativa Pampa GalanaTarijaMañanaSexto A,B,CPrimariaWW161YAdolfo AlemanNorma Baldiviezo2022-10-05 21:27:54
115Colegio San Bernardo de TarijaTarijaTardeQuinto ASecundariaYV164XDaniel Zabaleta FunesSilvia Lorena Bautista2022-10-06 19:48:54
116COLEGIO SAN BERNARDO DE TARIJATarijaTardePrimero A,B,CSecundariaYO165ECARLOS DANIEL ZABALETA FUNESCarmen Patricia Cassab michel2022-10-06 21:24:13
117Max Fernández Rojas BPotosíMañanaQuinto ASecundaria5S166ILic. Franz GallardoWendy Irene Guaman Osco2022-10-06 23:28:40
118AntofagastaOruroMañanaQuinto ASecundariaVI167VLucy Olivia Villegas ChavezRamiro Perez Rojas2022-10-09 13:15:59
119Herlan Chávez RocaBeniMañanaSexto ASecundariaYB168RWaldo Soto TerceroCristobal Molina temo2022-10-09 22:18:03
120Republica del CanadaOruroMañanaKinder AInicialSU169YMagaly Ferreyra GutierrezMabel Vargas Choque2022-10-10 00:44:16
121JESUS VALLEPotosíMañanaSexto APrimaria9R170TLUCIANO HUANCA AGUILARLUCIANO HUANCA AGUILAR2022-10-10 16:17:22
122Nacional calamaCochabambaMañanaSexto CSecundariaO9174HDelfinRichar Espinoza Rios2022-10-12 20:00:17
123Juan PabloOruroMañanaQuinto BPrimariaAC1756Varinia Gonzales EspinozaLizeth Huayllas Villca2022-10-12 22:20:04
124Francisco FajardoOruroMañanaCuarto APrimariaMX1764Lic. Aracely Chambi OrtizMarcela Norka Chiri Paniagua2022-10-13 12:01:34
125Domingo SavioSanta CruzMañanaKinder AInicialH2177GBetty Carlo LópezElsa Claudia Soruco Lizarazo2022-10-14 23:30:29
126JOSE BALLIVIÁN AEl AltoMañanaSexto ASecundaria83178IDOMINGO TANCARAROZAURA COLQUE POMA2022-10-15 01:31:50
127Francisco FajardoOruroMañanaQuinto CPrimariaX7180GLic. Aracely Chambi OrtizLeticia Barriga Barriga2022-10-16 23:26:46
1286 DE JUNIOPotosíMañanaSegundo APrimaria6N181PLIC. OMAR NAVARRO PUITAYAMILA LUJAN LOPEZ2022-10-17 12:43:38
129QUIRQUINCHO SECUNDARIAOruroTardeQuinto ASecundariaNL182HLic. MILENCA ORDOÑES AYMAProf. LILIANA LUIDE COLQUE MAMANI2022-10-17 12:57:44
130U.E. RVDO. OLIVERIO PELLICELLITarijaMañanaCuarto ASecundariaM8183IMaría Cristina Requena LaimeChristian Jonathan Ignacio2022-10-18 10:16:47
131Modesto Omiste "A"PotosíMañanaQuinto BPrimaria2Z184QPatricia del RioMarisol Mamani Menacho2022-10-18 16:08:10
132samasa altaPotosíMañanaQuinto APrimaria7C185BArturomartina palomino2022-10-19 00:18:23
133Fuerza Aérea BolivianaEl AltoTardeSexto CSecundariaXH186YEnrique Villafán ApazaAdam Natanael Condori Nina2022-10-19 05:22:50
13403 DE MAYO QAQACHACAOruroMañanaTercero ASecundariaLD187UJuana Marca ChoquePablo Gutierrez Yucra2022-10-19 20:49:40
135Copacabana CPotosíTardeQuinto CSecundariaEO1885Damiana*Rodriguez*UñoNora Jael Choque Ramos2022-10-20 15:36:50
136U.E Jesús MaestroCochabambaMañanaSexto BSecundariaLF189WRosmery CocaHitsza Amparo Zambrana Villarroel2022-10-22 00:19:32
137SANTA MARIAPotosíMañanaCuarto APrimariaES190WMIRTTHA EDITH CABALLERO HERRERAMARCO ANTONIO DELGADO NAVARRO2022-10-24 14:43:42
138COLEGIO REEKIEOruroMañanaSexto APrimariaMS191ILIC ANGEL PINAYA CHOQUELIC HECTOR CHOQUE LOPEZ2022-10-25 14:11:40
139Jacinto Rodríguez de HerreraOruroMañanaKinder AInicialNR1923Lic. Francisca Camacho HerreraMireya Nineth Mamani Condori2022-10-25 17:07:40
140Manuel José CortezPotosíMañanaQuinto BPrimariaAJ193BJuan Carlos Foronda AnceAna Maria Rodriguez Almeida2022-10-25 18:33:33
141AGUA VIVA DE LA ROCACochabambaMañanaTercero ASecundariaWE194TCINTHYA J. ISMAEL SELEMEJHERALDIN CARMEN ARANDA LIMA2022-10-26 14:31:18
142Liceo de Señoritas SucrePotosíMañanaCuarto ASecundariaRQ195XMario Castro LlanosJimena Choque Colque2022-10-26 21:27:29
143Rodolfo Mercado RosalesCochabambaMañanaKinder AInicialTM196UMaría Teresa gomezMaría Anel Villamonte Choque2022-10-28 17:09:22
144L.T.H.Adolfo Ballivian 1OruroMañanaQuinto ASecundariaVT197NLic.Mery Carata RamosLic.Ruth Gabriela Delgado Gonzales2022-10-28 17:34:18
145Sagrados Corazones de Jesús y MaríaPotosíTardeTercero ASecundariaO11986Lic. Rita Higueras VelazcoSindy Daniela Alcaraz Pérez2022-10-28 17:44:29
146SANTA ANA 1OruroTardeCuarto APrimariaYE1999LIC. INGRID BUENO TORRICOPROFA. MERCEDES MAMANI ESPINDOLA2022-10-28 18:48:46
147Sagrada FamiliaCochabambaMañanaKinder BInicialOE200MSaiko Mamani FrancoOlga Caisina Geronimo2022-10-28 20:02:13
148PEDRO DIEZSanta CruzMañanaCuarto ASecundariaZB202MANALIA LEDEZMA UYUNILorena Alisson Merida Zabala2022-10-31 01:55:39
149SAN CALIXTOLa PazMañanaCuarto ASecundariaMA203ZFERNANDO VARGASCinthia Zabala Barboza2022-10-31 02:13:46
150Ferroviaria (oruro)OruroTardeQuinto BSecundariaR8204MEduiwin calleMaría yana huallpa2022-11-01 13:46:22
151Cleidy Duran YovioSanta CruzMañanaSexto APrimariaKT205FJonathan Quiroz ChambyTania Ardaya Delgadillo2022-11-08 21:01:34
152Salvador iraipi more (santa cruz)Santa CruzTardeTercero ASecundariaB8206ASalvador guirapoigua iraipiDeisy mamani chalo2022-11-10 16:54:14
153Colegio San Bernardo de TarijaTarijaMañanaQuinto AbcSecundariaHB208SFranciscoCornelius Martens Neudorf2022-11-11 21:41:48
154Unidad Educativa Santa Rosa "A"PotosíMañanaSexto BPrimariaV12097Oscar Buezo MayoraFlora Llanos Quispe2022-11-11 21:44:12
155Felix Bascope Gonzales HSanta CruzMañanaTercero APrimariaFL210RRamiro Antonio Cuevas FloresAlba Esther Yujra Condori2022-11-14 02:06:56
156EJERCITO NACIONAL PRIMARIAOruroMañanaCuarto BPrimariaES211TJIMENA MAMANI LOPEZKARIN ROCHA DIAZ2022-11-14 15:35:15
157Papel PampaLa PazMañanaSexto APrimariaRA212HFreddy Villca LoveraReina Maria Villarroel2022-11-16 03:32:16
158U.E 6 de junio(kinder)El AltoMañanaKinder AInicial4J2136Maria Luisa Tuco TiconaCindy Llanco Toledo2022-11-16 21:20:36
159Armando Alba ZambranaPotosíMañanaQuinto ASecundariaLW214GJean Paul Muñoz SalinasShirley Alexandra Condori Toco2022-11-17 09:38:00
160AntofagastaPotosíMañanaQuinto ASecundariaF2215MLic. Prof. Franz Freddy Quiroga ArriagueDeniza Flores Orcko2022-11-18 03:51:39
161RAMON DARIO GUTIERREZ 1Santa CruzMañanaTercero APrimariaXJ216FLIC MARIA ISABEL JIMENEZ ORORossio parapaino pachuri2022-11-19 17:05:58
162Emilio Hochmann "A"ChuquisacaMañanaQuinto ASecundariaWY217XModesto Mostacedo VillcaMirtha Elizabeth Ramos Valverde2022-11-22 01:30:27
163FRANZ TAMAYOChuquisacaMañanaSexto BPrimariaLU218FJUANA QUECAÑOELENA HUARACHI LEON2022-11-23 20:20:38
164Colegio Santa AnaLa PazTardeSexto ASecundariaYW219EJaimeYheysonalvarado Lima2022-11-24 11:10:05
165Unidad Educativa Vida NuevaSanta CruzTardeSexto ASecundariaMK2209Elena TriveñoKendry Castro2022-11-24 23:40:40
166San JoséSanta CruzTardeCuarto BSecundariaZT221FMARGOT HURZAGASTEFabiola ortiz arredondo2022-11-25 03:45:20
167U.E Otto Saucedo Rivero Provincia Ladislao CabreraOruroMañanaCuarto APrimariaRD222ELic. Adolfo Cruz SallamaProfa Cristina Maria López Magne2022-11-28 13:47:03
168Rene Barrientos Ortuño CCochabambaMañanaSexto BSecundariaAS2237Jhony Ortuño VargasLuis Alberto Vasquez Guzmán2022-11-28 19:16:21
169Unidad educativa San AntonioLa PazMañanaKinder InicialR1224MJosé Yujra CondoriRamiro Quenallata Yanarico2022-11-29 00:47:57
170Rene Barrientos Ortuño CCochabambaMañanaSexto BSecundariaSM225MJhony Ortuño VargasJimena Senzano Sarabia2022-11-29 03:13:05