Agencias autorizadas

Nombre Calle Teléfono
Abraham Valenzuela Perez Av. Ecológica Esq. Raul Prada 67408281
Adriana Antezana Villarroel Av. América Esq. René Moreno 76970727
Amanda Abad Alcocer Torríco Av. Panamericana ES. J.M Carra S/N 77457938
Ana Bet-El Meneses Zaconeta Av. 6 de Agosto casi Cabildo #660 70349849
Brayan Edgar Agreda Ontiveros Albina Patiño casi Héroes del Chaco 60342697
Celida Terceros Aguilar C. Colón casi C. Bolivar #85 675-41410
Cinthia Vargas Pacci Plaza Principal El paso S/N 76982119
Cristian Siles C. Nataniel Aguirre casi Esq. S/N 70715681
Daniel Licona Quiroga Av. Gualberto Villaroel entre Av. América y C. Juan Capriles 70787122
Daniel Valeriano Bleichner C. Esteban Arce Esq. Punata #283 76408005
Deysi Carolay Cordova Flores C. Calama entre C. San Martín y C. Lanza 60705335
Distribuidora De Lacteos Dubai Av. Circunvalación entre C. María Quiroga Vargas y C. René Fernández 72204616
Elizabeth Ximena Balderrama Av. Victor Ustariz casi Av. BE #2547 76462424
Epifanio Rolando Gonzales Zurita Mercado La Pampa S/N 4251390 – 68475454
Gustavo Adolfo Saravia Miranda Av. América S/N Esq. Andres Ferrufi 73785588
Jimmy Gonzales Villegas C. Inependencia casi Villazón 67541410
Jose Edmar Siles R. C. Man Césped Esq. Plaza Cala S/N 76970727
Juan Jhonny Fernandez Orellana C. Virgen del Carmen C. San Juan 72744442
Katyuska Valeria Terceros Pedraza Av. Perú (Mercado Ingavi) 60703148
Lilian María Cordova Flores Av. Heroinas entre C. 16 de Julio y Av. Oquendo 79730676
Lilian Quiroga Lima Av. Siglo XX y Francisco de Borj #80 70307238
Liz Verónica Fernández Fernández Carr. Santivañez Z. Pucara Grande 67404478
Lucilda Padilla Sanchez C. Luis Toro Moreno y Av Simo #1663 4287238 – 764…
Luis Fernando Guarayo Peredo Av. Aroma Esq. Tiwanacu 77447744
María Feliza Estrada de Bellido Av. Petrolera Km 2.5 casi Pedro de Toledo 79327222
María Salome Luizaga De Moscoso C. Wiñay casi Circunvalación S/N 72238777
María Teresa Fernández Aranibar Av. Albina Patiño #707 76441228
Mario Beltran Franco Av. República Esq. Marcela SIS #1279 79905055
Mario Beltran Franco (Juan Pablo Ii Av. Juan Pablo II entre Av. Blanco Galindo 77905055
Mary Eugenia Montaño Bellot Av. Heroinas entre Ayacucho y J #148 79715615
Milton Gonzales Villegas Av. Aroma entre Lanza y Antezana 67541410
Milton Gonzales Villegas (Papa Paulo) Av. Papa Paulo Esq. Venezuela #1195 67541410
Milton Walter Tapia Escobar C. Gral Pando casi 6 de Agosto 70729400
Ninetthe Consuelo Frias Contrera Av. Santa Cruz casi Av. Portal #1386 69483734
Olga Eulogia Colque (Trojes) Av. Ecológica Esq. Av. Chilimarc #1386 63952692
Omar Rodo Rodríguez Vargas Av.Independencia Esq. T.M Cabrera 76940165
Pamela Darling Monroy Gamboa C. 9 de Diciembre entre Prolongación 9 65376196
Reveca Flores Huarachi Av. Encañada S/N 72738531
Roger Ronald Cervantes Barrientos Carmela Serruto Esq. Santa Cruz 4264089 – 737…
Silvia Flores Vargas Av. Pulacayo Esq. Yacuiba 69445693
Silvia Guzman Gómez Av. Gral Galindo, América y M #2845 65510092
Silvia Roxana Suarez Rodríguez Av. Villazón Km 1 frente al servicio 65360841
Terrazas Montano María Zenobia Av. Tadeo Haenke #1479 (Entre F. Vied) 4294227
Ybeth Saavedra Echeverria C. Pablo Jaimes entre Av. Reducto y C. Zimerman 71858508
Yosely Noelia Castellón Revollo Av. Encañada S/N 76905114
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Zarate Elizabeth C. Zoilo Flores 60165258 – 2487724
Maria Jesus Torrez Alarcón C. Haiti 79655233 – 2246778
Ana María Padilla Burgoa Av. Jaimes Freyre 73012719 – 75862125
Montes Maida Marisol C. Puente Villa 61214960-72580835
Rudy Félix Garcia Condori C. Gallardo 78784526 – 77793876
Tannia Tito Romero C. 6 73053791
Rolando Huanca Av. 23 de Marzo 69739622
Suca Tintaya Antonia Monica Av. Circunvalacion “B” 76782081
Silvia María Chipana Mamani C. Octavio Campero 76711747
William Marcos Rojas Aquize Av. Ramos Gavilan 79120009 2587080
Castillo Topohoco Eloy Av. Buenos Aires 76245626
Jaime Jimenez Condori Av. Defensores del Chaco 70559905
Lilian Molina de Ledezma C. Vincenti 77584419
Jhevenca Narda Ramos Paucara Av. Max Paredes 77765313
Wilson Guzman Quispe C. Antonio Gallardo 76522505 – 69713448
Paola Lizett Conde Miranda C. 17 78874722
Jhon Ariel Boyan C. Alto Beni 72544478
Marco Antonio Colque Av. Ciudad del Niño 77725355
Osvaldo Leandro Oropeza C. Antonio Gallardo 70126265
María Ruth Perez Revollo C. Pasos Kanqui 70590765
Soledad Machicado Gutierrez C. Miguel Aparicio 76719349
Jenny Sandra Mamani Machaca Av. Mario Mercado 75210393
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
 V.Dolores Mendoza Margoth Z. V.Dolores #52 75868893
Victor Hugo Macias Tenorio Av. Raul Salmon #52 78758125
Lima Humerez Policarpio Av. Raul Salmon Z. S/N 65103464
Lidia Francisca Caballero Huanca C.Raul Salmon #60 70559233
Leonarda Mamani Betriz Av. Sucre #26 73015124
Leonarda Mamani Betriz Av. La Paz #300 74861452
Constantino Ajahuanca Cusi Av. Juanpablo #16 77788962
Ingrid Alexandra Barrios Durán Plaza Libertad S/N 72080316
Marisol Rojas Siñani C. Rafael Pabon Z.Pedro Domi T-21 #21 70681738
Herminia Quispe De Condori Av. Franco #26 72578577
Miriam Felipa Otalora De Tapia Av.A #284 70558142
Yaneth Mery Fernandez Condori Av. Panorámica S/N 60636138
Victoria Velásquez Ventura Av.1 #706 77222223
Daniel Sergio Apaza Mamani Av. Panoramica #562 77726088
Jhanet Ely Patzi Gomez Plaza German Busch Z. Alto Lima S/N 73235969
Moisés Ayala Av. Tihuanacu S/N 77785726
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Abel Noriega Av. Principal Esq. C. 10 – Villa 1° De Mayo 72166853
Bacilia Pereyra 3er Anillo Interno pasando Av. Piraí – Mercado Abasto 60853517 – 70827125
Claudina Sejas C. Bazan. Alto San Pedro Uv-49 78024010
Cristina Balderrama 3er Anillo Ext. Frente al Mercado Mutualista 77616239 – 78571855
Estefanny Monasterio Km 6 Doble Vía La Guardia, Frente al Mercado El Bajío 70026241 – 75656320
Ivan Chambi Santos Dumont. Entrando 1 cuadra por el 7mo Anillo. Mercado Santa Cruz 70842212 – 70898172
José Alejandro Callau C. Avaroa S/N  Z. Los Pozos Cv-4 78005137
José Becerra Mercado Ramada.  C. Suto Y Amboro Uv-10 75646810
Julieta Saavedra Av. El Mechero. A una cuadra de la Rotonda – Plan 3.000 77368871
María Aguilar Av. Las Américas y Av. Miguel de Cervantes. 7mo-8vo Anillo Uv-131 75646811
Shirley Mireya Baptista Barrio Lazareto Uv-21 76670930
Yadira Maidana C. 2.  Frente al Mercado La Pampita 78479562
José Ramiro Daza Ledezma Los Pozos C. Campero Y 6 Agosto 77303263
Celestino Condori Virgen De Lujan Zona Beteon 8V. Anillo 70494225
Andrea Llanos Orias Mercado La Cuchilla frente Del Mercado 68804996
Emilio Maldonado  C. 9 atrás del Supermercado Hipermaxi 73678173
Emilio Maldonado Chávez (Calle 9) villa 1 de mayo Frente al Mercado 73678174
Emilio Maldonado Chávez (Calle 10) Villa 1 de mayo cancha 73678175
Hernando Santiago Zapata Mendoza Mercado 1 de Marzo, zona Virgen de Ligan 78512424
Michely Alenka Cabrera Mamani Merado Los Pozos, Avaroa y Suarez Arana 62010999
Gustavo Vargas Ureña Barrio Lazareto Calle Pailón 77097743
Jhenrry Farel Medina Mercado La Ramada Isabel la Catolica #574 78100464
Fanny Rocio Rosas Ribera C. Suto entre Grigota y Amboro (Mercado La Ramada ) 69151214
Guery Ramirez Valdivia Km. 6 Doble vía la Guardia C. bajio Mercado San Antonio 76687986
Julio Gonzales Ochoa Mercado Alto San Pedro 69125135
Margarita Maldonado Ferrel C. 6 De Agosto Entre Campero Y Abaroa 78454318
Miguel Angel Rojas Maisapa Mercado San Antonio 75369518
Jesus Edison Heredia Abrego B. 12 De Octubre Av. Nuevo Palmar Mercado Los Lotes 76043006
Rhimy Pinto Sejas Av. 5 Anillo Frente A Mercado Primavera 76699134
Rhimy Pinto Sejas (Santa Rosa) C. Bazan Frente Al Mercado Alto San Pedro 76699134
Rhimy Pinto Sejas (Paurito) Av. Paurito Frente Al Mercado Los Pocitos 76699134
Carmen Carolina Barja Taborga Av. Tercer Anillo Externo Entre Mutualista Y  Hospital Japonés 76669709
Jhonny Carlos Cahuasiri Colque Radial 13 Y Quinto Anillo Mercado 26 De Abril 76022450
Jhuliana Rocio Rojas Herrera C. 6 De Agosto Y Avaroa Mercado Los Pozos 77628795
Ruben Dario Velasco Justiniano C. Avaroa Y 6 De Agosto Mercado Los Pozos 60004288
José Antonio Quezada Rojas Mercado Mutualista 3Er Anillo Externo 71602084
Mauricio Kevin Vargas Maidana C. San Marcos Frente Al Mercado Belen 77097743
Lucia Rocha Orellana Dentro Del Nuevo Mercado Plan 3000 76087252
José Antonio Gumiel Antelo Mercado 1 De Marzo Az.Virgen De Lujan 78062677
Celia Encinas De Tambo Av . La Campana Frente Al Mercado La Campana 78585983
Ruddy Ariel Kantuta Yujra C. Pedro De La Carrera frente Al Mercado Estacion Argentina 75651273
Darwin Zambrana Rufino Nuevo Mercado El Plan 3,000 Zona Cañada Pailita 75616077
Rossio Isabel Rodriguez Durán Av. Pedro Ribera Méndez 3 Anillo Interno Mercado Mutualista 70065367
Manuel Taboada Limache B. Los Vallecitos frente al Mercado Mayorista Nuevo Abasto 71097777
Ramona Salvatierra Sandoval  Av. Quior lado Banco Facil frente al Mercado Los Pocitos 78519450
Ramona Salvatierra (Guapuru 1) Mercado Guapuru 1 75515593
Ramona Salvatierra (Guapuru 2) Mercado Guapuru 2 78519456
Ramona Salvatierra (Mdo Campana) Av. 30 De Octubre frente al Mercado La Campana 78519456
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Mireya Mercado Urb. Satelite Norte 76670930
Ag. Rocio Mercado Warnes C. Coronel Mercado 77656256
Ag. Verónica Mercado Urb. Satelite Norte 75502127
Ag. Warnes Mercado Warnes C. Rene Moreno 70928367
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Kathy C. Juan XXIII 70023068
Ag. Mery Av. Barrientos 9227613
Ag. Nelly Mercado Popular 79758477
Ag. Sebita C. Isaias Parada 70862971
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Mario Centro Buena Vista 70741589
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Arsenio Mercado 2 de febrero 74672596
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Dario Colque Ciprian C.  HOSHMAN 69683317
Francisco Javier Diaz Zambrana C. Junin Esq. Ravelo 74449081
Lidia Dominga Castro Villca C. Gustavo Navarro Esq. Claudio Peña SN 67600027
Liseth Chambi Gutierrez C. Nataniel Aguirre 67600028
Maria Isabel Gildres Salazar J. Prudencio Bustillos 69670788
Silvio Acebo Meza C. Oscar Alfaro 68633389
Tatiana Milenka Torrez Gomez C. Sargento Tejerina 69696972
Vitaliano Coca Paniagua Av. Hernando Siles #688 73476576
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
German Aguirre C. Sucre. Monteagudo 78104160
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Elmer Chambilla La Plata Esq. S.Galvarro 71840630
Mauricio Suaznavar Plaza Sebastián Pagador 76130050
David Pardo Mercado Kantuta 67200174
Rosario Ramos Pagador esquina Adolfo Mier 76154367
Rosario Ramos Velasco Galvarro entre Adolfo Mier y Junin 76154367
Frida Mendoza Mercado Max Fernández 72470421
Veronica Heredia Tarapaca Esq. Ayacucho 65424323
Jhonny Canaviri Mercado Walter Khon 70411568
Marcelo Soria Mercado Bolivar 72497731
Carlos Pally Mercado Bolivar 73812375
Margarita Fuentes Mercado Bolivar 72344622
Janeth Flores Mercado Bolivar 60406666
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Alicia Ovando Llallagua 74310109
Jhon Llanos Huanuni 67255885
Ruth Ramírez Uncia 73828889
Matilde Quispe Llallagua 72586415
Freddy Adrian Challapata 71102047
Juan Carlos Casana Uncia 74902817
Dora Gomez Llallagua 67231317
Alfredo Leon Poopo 71106620
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
PIL EXPRESs Av. Los Pinos esqu. Saavedra 6248024
Betzabe Mariscal Rocha C. Oruro entre Bolivar y Heroes del Chaco 77866499
Betzabe Mariscal Rocha C. Hernandes y Luis Soux
Ricardo Ramirez C. Bolivar entre Oruro y Bustillos 72412424
Ricardo Ramirez C. Camacho entre Cochabamba y Bolivar
Pedro Mollo C. Santa Cruz entre 15 de Mayo y Pando 69612484
Pedro Mollo Av. Litoral entre Arce y Medinaseli
Valerio Ballesteros Av. Universitaria entre H. Players y mercado chuquimia 76165033
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Alfredo Zamudio C. Acosta Zona Central 77862841
Irma Castro Tupiza Av. Chichas entre C. Avaroa y C. Florida 72399704
Juan Martin Mendoza Cotagaita Av. Panamericana frente 74247792
Karina Flores Tupiza Av. Chichas frente Mercado Negro 72405000
Ana María Chosco Villazón C. Potosi entre C. Sebastian Pagador y Mercado Club de Leones 77860220
Marina Montaño Uyuni C. Colon s/n entre Cabrera y Peru 72408765
Luis Limachi Villazón C. Thomas Frias y Illidoro Villazón 67602893
Mario Abel Zorrillo Porco Av. Minero entre Av. del Estudiante frente Mercado Central 72361637
Gabriela Alejandra Huanca C. Avaroa entre Thomas Frias y Ayacucho 72444243
Wincler Gómez C. Sucre lado mercado central 67406209
Guido Aquino Atocha Av. Chorolque frente Centro de Salud 72463856
Isaac Pascual Alzu Betanzos C. Potosi Esq. Plazuela Avaroa 72423444
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Jesus Condori Leaño C. Daniel Campo frente a la plaza de Villa Abaroa 76184171
Luis Flores Av. Panamericana # 4103 Esq. Renán Antelo 61858888
Luis Miguel Guzmán Av. Circunvalación Esq. La Paz 77114230
Patricia Olarte C. Bolívar Esq. Sucre 61875587
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Celso Subia C. 10 de Noviembre entre Avaroa y Libertadores 75167174
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Claudina Gareca Esq. Ingavi – Esq. Sbtte. Barrau 72987480
Yurvin Moruno – LORENA PRUDENCIA Av. Ingavi  Sbtte. Barrau – Cochabamba. 71866063 – 76835005
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Patricia Sosa C. Cochabamba – Av. Barrientos 73493968
Inés Verasati Av. Barranquera casi Barrientos 68718704
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Agencia Mamore C. Sucre. 1/2 cuadra antes del Mercado Central 69405501
Agencia Paitití C. Cipriano Barace. Frente Mercado Paititi 69405501
Agencia Pedro Ignacio Muiba Av. Pedro Ignacio Muiba y Rodaguado 69405501
Agencia Pompeya C. Hnas del Castillo. 1/2 cuadra del  Mercado Pompeya 69405501
Arturo Jiménez Vera Av. Ganadera final Doble Via 70792127
PS. Distribuidores Av. Panamericana Km. 3.5/ 1 cuadra al Sur 69405500