Agencias autorizadas

Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Celida Terceros Aguilar C. Colon casi C. Bolivar 85 675-41410
Cristan Lirroy Riveros Rojas Av Max. Kholbe, Mercado Quintanilla 77443491
Daniel Valeriano Bleichner C. Esteban Arce esq. Punata 283 283 76408005
Epifanio Rolando Gonzales Zurita Mercado La Pampa S/N 4251390 – 68475454
Gustavo Adolfo Saravia Miranda Av. America S/N esq. Andres Ferrufi 73785588
Jimmy Gonzales Villegas C/ Independecia casi Villazon 67541410
Juvenal Chirinos Choque Carr. Santivañez Z/ Pucara Grande 72710065
Maria Teresa Fernandez Aranibar Av.Alvina Patiño 707 76441228
Milton Gonzales Villegas Av. Aroma entre 16 De Julio y Lanza 67541410
Milton Walter Tapia Escobar C.Gral Pando, casi esq 6 De Agosto 70729400
Olga Eulogia Colque (Trojes) A Ecologica esq. Av. Chilimarc 1386 75938620
Terrazas Montano Maria Zenobia Av. Tadeo Haenke 1479 (Entre F.Vied) 4294227
Lilian Molina de Ledezma C. Vincenti 77584419
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Zarate Elizabeth C. Zoilo Flores 60165258 – 2487724
Maria Jesus Torrez Alarcón C. Haiti 79655233 – 2246778
Ana María Padilla Burgoa Av. Jaimes Freyre 73012719 – 75862125
Montes Maida Marisol C. Puente Villa 61214960-72580835
Rudy Félix Garcia Condori C. Gallardo 78784526 – 77793876
Tannia Tito Romero C. 6 73053791
Rolando Huanca Av. 23 de Marzo 69739622
Suca Tintaya Antonia Monica Av. Circunvalacion “B” 76782081
Silvia María Chipana Mamani C. Octavio Campero 76711747
William Marcos Rojas Aquize Av. Ramos Gavilan 79120009 2587080
Castillo Topohoco Eloy Av. Buenos Aires 76245626
Jaime Jimenez Condori Av. Defensores del Chaco 70559905
Lilian Molina de Ledezma C. Vincenti 77584419
Jhevenca Narda Ramos Paucara Av. Max Paredes 77765313
Wilson Guzman Quispe C. Antonio Gallardo 76522505 – 69713448
Paola Lizett Conde Miranda C. 17 78874722
Jhon Ariel Boyan C. Alto Beni 72544478
Marco Antonio Colque Av. Ciudad del Niño 77725355
Osvaldo Leandro Oropeza C. Antonio Gallardo 70126265
María Ruth Perez Revollo C. Pasos Kanqui 70590765
Soledad Machicado Gutierrez C. Miguel Aparicio 76719349
Jenny Sandra Mamani Machaca Av. Mario Mercado 75210393
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
 V.Dolores Mendoza Margoth Z. V.Dolores #52 75868893
Victor Hugo Macias Tenorio Av. Raul Salmon #52 78758125
Lima Humerez Policarpio Av. Raul Salmon Z. S/N 65103464
Lidia Francisca Caballero Huanca C.Raul Salmon #60 70559233
Leonarda Mamani Betriz Av. Sucre #26 73015124
Leonarda Mamani Betriz Av. La Paz #300 74861452
Constantino Ajahuanca Cusi Av. Juanpablo #16 77788962
Ingrid Alexandra Barrios Durán Plaza Libertad S/N 72080316
Marisol Rojas Siñani C. Rafael Pabon Z.Pedro Domi T-21 #21 70681738
Herminia Quispe De Condori Av. Franco #26 72578577
Miriam Felipa Otalora De Tapia Av.A #284 70558142
Yaneth Mery Fernandez Condori Av. Panorámica S/N 60636138
Victoria Velásquez Ventura Av.1 #706 77222223
Daniel Sergio Apaza Mamani Av. Panoramica #562 77726088
Jhanet Ely Patzi Gomez Plaza German Busch Z. Alto Lima S/N 73235969
Moisés Ayala Av. Tihuanacu S/N 77785726
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Cristina Balderrama Mercado Mutualista 3er anillo Externo 77616239
Jose Ramiro Daza Ledezma Los Pozos C/ Campero 70921193
Bacilia Pereyra Guzman Mercado Abasto 3er anillo interno y Piraí 60853517
Estefanny Monasterio Mercado San Antonio Km. 6 Doble Vía La Guardia C/Bibosi 75656320
Yadira Romane Maidana Breton Mercado Pampitas Calle #2 78479562
Ivan Wilson Chambi Mercado Santa Cruz Entrada a los Lotes 7mo. anillo 70898172
Celestino Condori Virgen de Lujan Zona Bateón/8vo. Anillo 70494225
Andrea Llanos Orias Mercado La Cuchilla Frente Del Mercado 70842212
Leonarda Maldonado Mercado 1ro de Mayo 73678174
Gustavo Vargas Ureña Mercado 2 de Agosto/Barrio Lazareto Calle Pailon 77097743
Shirley Mireya Baptista Mercado Lazareto 69222227
Jhenrry Farel Medina Mercado Ramada Isabel la Católica #574 78100464
Jose Reinerio Becerra Quezada Mercado Ramada Calle Suto (Mercado La Ramada ) 77638761
Fanny Rocio Rosas Ribera Mercado Ramada Calle Suto (Mercado La Ramada ) 69151214
Guery Ramirez Valdivia Mercado San Antonio Km. 6 Doble Via La Guardia C/Bajio 76687986
Margarita Maldonado Ferrel Mercado Los Pozos C/ 6 De Agosto Y Campero 78454318
Maria Eulogia Aguilar Quinchaca Mercado Paraíso 75646811
Jonathan Creisler Copa Porco Mercado San Antonio 75574959
Jesus Edison Heredia Abrego Mercado Palmar B/ 12 De Octubre Av. Nuevo Palmar M 76043006
Widen Chavez Nilaca (Paurito) Mercado Los Pocitos Av. Paurito 76699134
Sonia Scarlet Doria Medina Guillen Mercado Mutualista Av. Tercer Anillo Externo Entre Mutualista y  Hospital Japonés 72691615
Mauricio Kevin Vargas Maidana Mercado Belen 77097743
Lucia Rocha Orellana Mercado Plan 3000 76087252
Jose Antonio Gumiel Antelo Mercado Viirgen De Lujan 78479562
Celia Encinas De Tambo Mercado La Campana 67464544
Darwin Zambrana Rufino Nuevo Mercado El Plan 3,000 Zona Cañada Pailita 75616077
Rossio Isabel Rodriguez Duran Av. Pedro Ribera Mendesz 3 Anillo Interno Mrcd Mutualista 70065367
Manuel Taboada Limache Barrio Los Vallecitos -Frente Al Mercado Mayorista Nuevo Abasto 71097777
Ramona Salvatierra Sandoval  Mercado Los Pocitos . 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra S (Plan 3000) Mercado Plan 3000 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra (Guapuru 1) Mercado Guapuru 1 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra (Guapuru 2) Mercado Guapuru 2 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra (Mdo Campana) Mercado La Campana 76020945
Jhon Adalid Herrera Mercado Mutualista 75379875
Lucia Rocha Orellana Mercado Plan 3000 76087252
Jose Antonio Gumiel Antelo Mercado Viirgen De Lujan 78479562
Celia Encinas De Tambo Mercado La Campana 67464544
Darwin Zambrana Rufino Nuevo Mercado El Plan 3,000 Zona Cañada Pailita 75616077
Rossio Isabel Rodriguez Duran Av. Pedro Ribera Mendesz 3 Anillo Interno Mrcd Mutualista 70065367
Manuel Taboada Limache Barrio Los Vallecitos -Frente Al Mercado Mayorista Nuevo Abasto 71097777
Ramona Salvatierra Sandoval  Mercado Los Pocitos . 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra S (Plan 3000) Mercado Plan 3000 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra (Guapuru 1) Mercado Guapuru 1 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra (Guapuru 2) Mercado Guapuru 2 76020945
Ramona Salvatierra (Mdo Campana) Mercado La Campana 76020945
Jhon Adalid Herrera Mercado Mutualista 75379875

 

 

 

Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Mireya Mercado Urb. Satelite Norte 76670930
Ag. Rocio Mercado Warnes C. Coronel Mercado 77656256
Ag. Verónica Mercado Urb. Satelite Norte 75502127
Ag. Warnes Mercado Warnes C. Rene Moreno 70928367
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Kathy C. Juan XXIII 70023068
Ag. Mery Av. Barrientos 9227613
Ag. Nelly Mercado Popular 79758477
Ag. Sebita C. Isaias Parada 70862971
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Mario Centro Buena Vista 70741589
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Ag. Arsenio Mercado 2 de febrero 74672596
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Dario Colque Ciprian C.  HOSHMAN 69683317
Francisco Javier Diaz Zambrana C. Junin Esq. Ravelo 74449081
Lidia Dominga Castro Villca C. Gustavo Navarro Esq. Claudio Peña SN 67600027
Liseth Chambi Gutierrez C. Nataniel Aguirre 67600028
Maria Isabel Gildres Salazar J. Prudencio Bustillos 69670788
Silvio Acebo Meza C. Oscar Alfaro 68633389
Tatiana Milenka Torrez Gomez C. Sargento Tejerina 69696972
Vitaliano Coca Paniagua Av. Hernando Siles #688 73476576
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
German Aguirre C. Sucre. Monteagudo 78104160
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Elmer Chambilla La Plata Esq. S.Galvarro 71840630
Mauricio Suaznavar Plaza Sebastián Pagador 76130050
David Pardo Mercado Kantuta 67200174
Rosario Ramos Pagador esquina Adolfo Mier 76154367
Rosario Ramos Velasco Galvarro entre Adolfo Mier y Junin 76154367
Frida Mendoza Mercado Max Fernández 72470421
Veronica Heredia Tarapaca Esq. Ayacucho 65424323
Jhonny Canaviri Mercado Walter Khon 70411568
Marcelo Soria Mercado Bolivar 72497731
Carlos Pally Mercado Bolivar 73812375
Margarita Fuentes Mercado Bolivar 72344622
Janeth Flores Mercado Bolivar 60406666
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Alicia Ovando Llallagua 74310109
Jhon Llanos Huanuni 67255885
Ruth Ramírez Uncia 73828889
Matilde Quispe Llallagua 72586415
Freddy Adrian Challapata 71102047
Juan Carlos Casana Uncia 74902817
Dora Gomez Llallagua 67231317
Alfredo Leon Poopo 71106620
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
PIL EXPRESs Av. Los Pinos esqu. Saavedra 6248024
Betzabe Mariscal Rocha C. Oruro entre Bolivar y Heroes del Chaco 77866499
Betzabe Mariscal Rocha C. Hernandes y Luis Soux
Ricardo Ramirez C. Bolivar entre Oruro y Bustillos 72412424
Ricardo Ramirez C. Camacho entre Cochabamba y Bolivar
Pedro Mollo C. Santa Cruz entre 15 de Mayo y Pando 69612484
Pedro Mollo Av. Litoral entre Arce y Medinaseli
Valerio Ballesteros Av. Universitaria entre H. Players y mercado chuquimia 76165033
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Alfredo Zamudio C. Acosta Zona Central 77862841
Irma Castro Tupiza Av. Chichas entre C. Avaroa y C. Florida 72399704
Juan Martin Mendoza Cotagaita Av. Panamericana frente 74247792
Karina Flores Tupiza Av. Chichas frente Mercado Negro 72405000
Ana María Chosco Villazón C. Potosi entre C. Sebastian Pagador y Mercado Club de Leones 77860220
Marina Montaño Uyuni C. Colon s/n entre Cabrera y Peru 72408765
Luis Limachi Villazón C. Thomas Frias y Illidoro Villazón 67602893
Mario Abel Zorrillo Porco Av. Minero entre Av. del Estudiante frente Mercado Central 72361637
Gabriela Alejandra Huanca C. Avaroa entre Thomas Frias y Ayacucho 72444243
Wincler Gómez C. Sucre lado mercado central 67406209
Guido Aquino Atocha Av. Chorolque frente Centro de Salud 72463856
Isaac Pascual Alzu Betanzos C. Potosi Esq. Plazuela Avaroa 72423444
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Claudina Gareca Esq. Ingavi – Esq. Sbtte. Barrau 72987480
Agencia Dirección Teléfono
Agencia Mamore C. Sucre. 1/2 cuadra antes del Mercado Central 69405501
Agencia Paitití C. Cipriano Barace. Frente Mercado Paititi 69405501
Agencia Pedro Ignacio Muiba Av. Pedro Ignacio Muiba y Rodaguado 69405501
Agencia Pompeya C. Hnas del Castillo. 1/2 cuadra del  Mercado Pompeya 69405501
Arturo Jiménez Vera Av. Ganadera final Doble Via 70792127
PS. Distribuidores Av. Panamericana Km. 3.5/ 1 cuadra al Sur 69405500